3nd Round of Admissions Information for candidates from Reserved Categories from SP Pune University

 The candidates are requested to note the following:

·         Note that merely sending an email or attending the admissions round does not guarantee admission to any course in the Department of Computer Science, SPPU.

·         You are informed to verify the eligibility criteria before you attend the admissions round / send an email in respect of the admissions.

·         The admission process will be carried out as per the Ordinance No. 181-A of the Savitribai Phule Pune University, Pune.

·         The confirmed admissions will be processed as per the schedule of admissions round only (will be communicated by email to the concerned candidates), subject to the production of following documents in Original with One set of duly self-attested copies at the time of admission.

1.                Self-Attestation Certificate (Click Here to download)

2.                Aadhar Card

3.                H.S.C. Mark list

4.                Bachelor Degree final year mark list (in Original or a duly attested copy for admissions round only)

5.                Caste certificate for the students from state of Maharashtra (if applicable)

6.                Maharashtra Domicile certificate (Not applicable if the candidate has passed S.S.C. and H.S.C. examinations from the state of Maharashtra)

7.                Non-creamy layer certificate (if applicable)

8.                Caste validity certificate (if applicable)

·         If more than one candidates have same score/merit number in the following merit list, then the merit amongst the present candidates will be prepared as per the norms/directives given in Ordinance No. 181-A at the time of admissions round and accordingly the admissions process will be completed.

·                     The fees are to be paid online after the admission is confirmed. Please note that the fees are to be paid on a semester-wise basis. The details in respect of the fees payment will be provided at the time of admission. For details of the fees please click for M.C.A.  and M.Sc.

 

·         The candidates who have passed S.S.C. and H.S.C. from Maharashtra State but do not possess the domicile certificate of State of Maharashtra have to pay the fees as General Quota other than Maharashtra state.

 

3rd Round List of students (Candidates from Reserved Categories from SPPune University) 2017-18 admissions

 

The candidates whose names are included in the lists below are informed to send an email with subject “INTERESTED_MCARES” on or before 09-07-2017 (10:00 AM) on pucsdapproc@gmail.com and hodcs@unipune.ac.in

Failing to which would result into automatic cancellation for the admission claim.

 

The candidates (from the list below) selected for the confirmed admissions as per the merit list against the respective categories for M.C.A. will be communicated about confirmed admissions by email only. There will not be any admission round further for the remaining vacant seats where the candidate is supposed to attend the admission round. No telephone communication in respect of this shall be entertained.

The candidates listed below are advised to check the email regularly.

 

 SC Category Quota from SPPU

Documents to be sent: Copy of Caste Certificate, HSC and SSC marklist, Final year marklist 

Hall Ticket No

Appln No

Entrance Marks

Final Name

Category

Type of Exam

B80043

170202749

-5

THORAT MAYURI SHANTARAM

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

580003

170202449

-5

LAVHALE KANCHAN MANIK

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B80007

170200467

-5

BODARE SANDHYA TIPPANNA

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B80029

170201744

-5

KARANDE RENUKA RAJENDRA

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B80001

170203173

-5

ADHALGE SAGAR MOHAN

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B80040

170202773

-6

SHIVSHARAN DIKSHA DILIP

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B89010

170203760

-6

OWHAL NAMRATA RAJANAND

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A80001

170200266

-6

AHIRE POONAM BALASAHEB

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

580001

170203428

-6

JAGDHANE KISHOR BALASAHEB

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B80034

170203034

-7

SALVE PRIYANKA CHANDRAKANT

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B80031

170203087

-7

MAGHADE DIVYA DATTU

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B80012

170200524

-9

GAIKWAD TRUPTI UTTAM

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A80005

170202242

-10

PAGARE PRANALI RAMESH

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B80021

170201265

-12

KADAM MAYURESH MILIND

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B80024

170202834

-12

KAMBLE RAJASHRI DASHRATH

SC

B.Sc. Computer Science

 

 

DT-NT Category  

Documents to be sent: Copy of Caste Certificate, valid Non-Creamy layer Certificate, HSC, SSC marklist and Final year marklist 

 

Hall Ticket No

Appln No

Marks

Final Name

Category

Typeof Exam

B40014

170203222

-1

WAGH ARNAV VIKAS

NT(C)

B.Sc. Computer Science

B49003

170203748

-2

WAGHMODE RAMESH BALU

NT(C)

B.Sc. Computer Science

B30004

170202784

-2

MADANE TEJASWINI SATISH

NT(B)

B.Sc. Computer Science

B30003

170200263

-2

JADHAV SAMADHAN DAYASAGAR

NT(B)

B.Sc. Computer Science

B40012

170200718

-3

SOLANKAR YOGITA DATTATRAY

NT(C)

B.Sc. Computer Science

B40006

170100174

-5

KEDARI DHANSHRI SANTOSH

NT(C)

B.Sc. Computer Science

A30002

170100285

-6

OTARI VRUSHALI RAVINDRA

NT(B)

B.Sc. Computer Science

540004

170203122

-7

MUSALE AKANKSHA ARUN

NT(C)

B.Sc. Computer Science

540002

170203714

-7

GAYAKE DADASAHEB ASHOK

NT(C)

B.Sc. Computer Science

B40003

170202533

-8

GARGADE KAVITA BHARAT

NT(C)

B.Sc. Computer Science

 

OBC Category Quota from SPPU

 

Hall Ticket No

Appln No

Marks

Final Name

Category

Type of Exam

A60008

170202547

5

BACHHAV TEJASWINI KAUTIK

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560060

170202174

5

THOPATE VANDANA BHAUSAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60003

170202412

5

AHIRE HARSHALI RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560026

170201238

5

KASARE MAYURI RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60083

170202517

5

KUDLE ROHIT SAVTA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60109

170203026

5

RASKAR KIRAN RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60055

170200393

5

PAWAR DHANASHREE DILEEP

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560006

170202273

5

CHAUDHARI ADITA DILIP

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60051

170201418

5

PAGAR ESHWARI SUDHAKAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60050

170201233

5

NIKAM KOMAL DINKAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60015

170203103

4

BHAVSAR SARVESH MANOHAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60017

170201722

4

BHUJBAL MRUNAL BHAUSAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560068

170200809

4

YADAV RUPALI KAMALAKANT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60007

170200416

4

BACHHAV NARENDRA TRYAMBAK

OBC

Graduation With Science Faculty

B60005

170203019

4

AMRUTKAR GAURAV SHAMKANT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560007

170203252

4

DALVI PRAJAKTA AVINASH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60140

170200262

4

VANGUJAR AKASH PRABHAKAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60139

170204339

4

UPADHYE VISHWJEET SANJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560003

170202725

4

AUTI SNEHAL PRABHAKAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60060

170203138

4

JAGDALE SHWETA SUNIL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560041

170202495

4

PAWAR GAURI TUKARAM

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60004

170202401

4

AGAM PRIYANKA HANUMANT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60053

170200624

4

PATIL BHUSHAN SUNIL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60062

170100309

4

SHINDE ADITEE SUNIL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60067

170203021

4

SONAWANE PRATIBHA TUKARAM

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60070

170201579

4

SURYAWANSHI ARCHANA PRABHAKAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60030

170200013

4

HIRE MOHINI DATTATREY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60022

170200998

4

GANGURDE PUSHPAK SHARAD

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60025

170200625

4

GIRME SAHIL CHANDRASHEKHAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60036

170202419

3

KADAM BHAGYASHREE RAVINDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560058

170202271

3

SONAWANE POOJA SHAMRAO

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60019

170200274

3

DERLE DNYANESHWAR DILIP

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60037

170200146

3

KAKULATE SARIKA KAILAS

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60040

170200370

3

KHAIRNAR DEVSHRI KIRAN

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60043

170200051

3

MALI KIRAN RAMAKANT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60045

170202721

3

MARATHE MAYUR PRABHULAL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69019

170201646

3

JADHAV SHUBHAM PANDHARINATH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60056

170202104

3

PAWAR VITASTA SATISH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69003

170200910

3

CHAUDHARI PRERNA PANDIT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60014

170200201

3

CHAUDHARI MAYUR DEEPAK

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560035

170202427

3

NANAWARE NAYAN VISHWANATH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560040

170202300

3

PATARE KOMAL ASHOK

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560044

170200277

3

RASANE ASHISH VIVEK

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560051

170203917

3

SABALE ADITYA BALASAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560065

170201812

3

VYAVAHARE VIJAYKUMAR ANNASAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69012

170201642

3

SHAHANE SANKET SUNIL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560027

170202123

3

KAWANE PRIYA BALASAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60088

170100175

3

LONARI SHIVANI VILAS

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60050

170202410

3

HOLKAR AISHWARYA BALASAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60085

170203818

3

KUMBHAR PRANALI GOKUL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60095

170203298

3

NARKE SHUBHANGI SURESH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60102

170202508

3

PATIL SAYALI DATTATRAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60067

170201830

3

KANADE TEJASWINI DEEPAK

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60078

170201900

3

KHODADE RUPALI ANKUSH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60031

170203190

3

DARIPKAR KOMAL AJIT

OBC

Graduation With Science Faculty

B60021

170202888

3

BORATE VAIBHAV VISHNU

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60024

170200726

3

CHAVAN AKSHAY SANJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60016

170200350

3

BHISE OMKAR RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60012

170200498

3

BHAGWAT PRADNYA SAMPAT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60130

170100206

3

SONAWANE SONALI BABANRAO

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60123

170202801

3

SIDDHI BATWAL DNYANESHWAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60125

170200856

3

SOMAVANSHI SUMIT SHIVAJI

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560004

170201114

2

BHARAT SMITA BABASAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60108

170204324

2

RANE CHINMAY SUDHIR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60060

170202578

2

SHELAR SWATI VISHWANATH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60065

170201180

2

SHIRSATH PUSHPAK RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60069

170201797

2

SONJE VARSHA DILIP

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69002

170204043

2

BHASKAR BHAGYASHREE GANPAT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60079

170201593

2

WAGH TEJASWINI BHAUSAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60059

170203206

2

JAGADALE POOJA DILIP

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60026

170203137

2

CHIKHALE NIKITA SANDIP

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60036

170200152

2

DESHMUKH VIKAS RAVINDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60037

170204295

2

DHAGE PALLAVI VITTHAL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60040

170200019

2

GADEKAR SWAPNIL BANDU

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560056

170204298

2

SHINDE SHAMBHAVI HEMANT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60044

170202140

2

GIRAMKAR ABHIJIT RAMESH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60056

170200794

2

JADHAV NIKHIL RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560036

170202701

2

NANGARE VISHAL SHANKAR

OBC

Graduation With Science Faculty

560034

170202320

2

MOHALKAR DIPALI BALU

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60073

170202336

2

KENJALE VIRAJ DNYANESHWAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560011

170200510

2

DHONE SAYALI YASHWANT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560009

170200706

2

DARKUNDE GEETANJALI UDDHAV

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560005

170202098

2

BORUDE UJJWALA KISHOR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560043

170201901

2

PUND PRATIBHA NAMDEV

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60075

170201849

2

THAKARE TEJASHRI RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60075

170204186

1

KHARADE AMIT BABASAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60080

170200176

1

KSHATRIYA SHUBHAM JEETENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60090

170203314

1

LONKAR RUTUJA DILIPRAO

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60024

170200382

1

GHARTE MILIND SANJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

569001

170204219

1

JADHAV VRUDDHESHWAR KISHOR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60011

170200473

1

BHAMARE CHETAN MANOHAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60001

170200909

1

AHER SURAJ SANJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60020

170200374

1

DESALE RASHMI DAVAL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60057

170200980

1

SAHANE SHASHIKALA SUDAM

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60071

170201521

1

SURYAWANSHI BHAGYESHRI GANPAT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60064

170201224

1

SHIRSATH PALLAVI HIRALAL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60096

170200778

1

NEWASE RUTUJA DATTATRAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60093

170202716

1

NALE KOMAL KISHOR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60072

170201795

1

SURYAWANSHI JAYSHRI SHALIKRAO

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60042

170201129

1

MAHAJAN PRIYANKA SANJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60049

170200072

1

NERKAR BHUSHAN SOMNATH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60048

170200323

1

NARKHEDE MITALI SHRIRAM

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69016

170201148

1

SONJE SHUBHADA RAMKRUSHNA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60113

170204369

0

RONGHE AJINKYA AVINASH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60046

170200041

0

MUSALE KIRAN LAXMAN

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60084

170201219

0

KUMBHAR GAURI SHREEKANT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560059

170202171

-1

TARHAL VAISHNAVI ASHOK

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60134

170202787

-1

THOKAL JYOTI SURESH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69001

170203380

-1

BACHHAV AARTI SANJEEV

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60045

170202038

-1

GORE ASHISH SUNIL

OBC

Graduation With Science Faculty

A60023

170200124

-1

GAVALI RITESH PANDURANG

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60018

170201628

-1

DEORE MANSI SANJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60114

170202830

-2

SABLE MAYURI MADHUKAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560062

170202332

-2

VARSHINDKAR KIRAN DHANANJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60038

170200824

-2

DHULE ABHIJEET ARUN

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60061

170201313

-2

JAGTAP ABHIJEET RAJKUMAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60070

170201287

-2

KARVE RAJSHRI RAMESH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60007

170200307

-2

ALAI ANKITA RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60064

170203329

-2

JAGTAP PRAJAKTA YASHWANT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60043

170100314

-3

GARKAL SHRUTI JAGANNATH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560053

170201266

-3

SHELKE YOGESHWAR HARIBHAU

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60069

170200912

-3

KARKHILE AKSHAY UTTAM

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560024

170202101

-3

KALE NIKHIL BALASAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60097

170100183

-3

NEWASKAR RAJASHREE SUDHAKAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60074

170203249

-3

KHANDAGALE AKSHAY NANDKUMAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60005

170202108

-3

AHIRE POOJA ARUN

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60003

170202519

-3

ADHAV POONAM ANKUSH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60002

170100232

-3

ABHANG RUSHIKESH NAMDEV

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69005

170201027

-4

CHAVAN VAIBHAV DATTATRAY

OBC

Graduation With Science Faculty

A60004

170200162

-4

AHIRE MANISHA SHANKAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60110

170202690

-4

RAUT KIRTI RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560029

170203285

-4

KODILKAR AKSHADA DILIP

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60131

170201793

-4

SONAWANE VAIBHAV SUBHASH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560042

170203171

-4

PAWAR RAHUL SHAHAJI

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69013

170203905

-4

SHIRUDE PRIYA NARENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560038

170200183

-4

PARDESHI SHRUNOTI MADAN

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60112

170201220

-4

ROKADE PRAJAKTA SUDHIR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60011

170202535

-4

BARI ARCHANA UDDHAV

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560047

170203711

-4

RODE NILESH BABAN

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60044

170200249

-5

MALPURE SHUBHAM BALMUKUND

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60027

170200990

-5

GORADE MONIKA ASHOK

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60001

170202935

-5

ABHALE VIPUL DEVRAM

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60128

170203008

-5

SONAWANE MAYUR SURESH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60127

170203003

-5

SONAWANE MAHESH VIJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60027

170203020

-5

CHINCHKAR AJINKYA MANOJ

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60100

170203223

-5

PATANGE RUTUJA RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60008

170202345

-5

BADE DIPALI DATTATRAYA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60068

170204241

-5

SONAWANE VAIBHAV RAMKRISHNA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560001

170203054

-5

ABHANG GITANJALI GORAKHNATH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60133

170201099

-5

THAKARE PRIYA GAJANAN

OBC

Graduation With Science Faculty

B60039

170201800

-5

GADEKAR ABHIJEET RAMDAS

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60105

170100293

-6

PAWAR ABHIJEET RAOSAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69014

170204056

-6

SONAWANE AKSHAY SANTOSH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60135

170203973

-6

THOKAL VINAYAK DNYANDEO

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560025

170201596

-6

KALE PRARBDHA PRASHANT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60006

170200005

-6

AHIRE SHITAL BHAURAO

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60029

170203028

-6

CHOUDHARY SOHAIL SHABBIR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560023

170201485

-6

KALE AKSHAY MACHHINDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560015

170202727

-6

GAYAKE MAYURI RAMESH

OBC

Graduation With Science Faculty

560010

170201693

-6

DHADGE PRIYANKA VINAYAK

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60058

170202999

-6

SALIM JABEEN NAAZ

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560055

170201213

-6

SHINDE NILIMA GOKUL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560064

170202415

-6

VYAVAHARE PRIYANKA SURESH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60020

170201509

-6

BORATE BHUVANESHWARI BABURAO

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560061

170201872

-6

TUPE ASHVINI KACHRU

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560013

170202705

-7

GADAGE ROHINI RAOSAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60021

170200839

-7

DHAVALE ROHINI SHARAD

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60101

170202239

-7

PATIL ANKITA RAJENDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60078

170201365

-7

WAGH PRIYANKA BHAUSAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60048

170200170

-7

HASE MILIND RAMNATH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560052

170200989

-8

SHELAR PUSHPA VITTHAL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60118

170202765

-8

SARKALE PALLAVI ANIL

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60098

170200494

-8

NILAKHE SHITAL SHIVLING

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60038

170202961

-8

KALE PRANALI SUDHIR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60066

170200663

-8

SONAWANE POOJA DEEPAK

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B69005

170202327

-8

GARUDI KOMAL DATTATRAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60076

170202528

-8

TYARE KRUSHNA SURESH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60053

170203001

-9

INDURKAR SHUBHAM RAMESH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60136

170200930

-9

UBALE MAHESH SANJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560045

170201241

-9

RAYKAR PRATIKSHA SHIVAJI

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60129

170203227

-9

SONAWANE PRASHANT DILIP

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60033

170202518

-10

DEOKAR SWAPNALI PRAKASH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60016

170201214

-10

DAITKAR MAYURI BHARAT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60119

170202881

-10

SHEWALE JAYSHRI GANESHPRASAD

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69017

170203284

-10

SURYAWANSHI MEGHANA DHANANJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560039

170201283

-10

PARE SHUBHANGI BALASAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

560022

170201020

-10

JADHAV VARSHA EKNATH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60023

170201627

-11

CHAUDHARI TEJAL RAGHUNATH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69010

170204036

-11

RAUT SHEETAL BALASAHEB

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60025

170201427

-11

CHAVAN DIPAK GIRIDHAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60062

170202100

-11

JAGTAP AKSHAY MADHUKAR

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A60015

170200003

-11

CHAVAN SAYALI BAJIRAO

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

A69007

170204291

-11

HIRAY KETAN SHASHIKANT

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60063

170203322

-12

JAGTAP POOJA KALURAM

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60066

170204216

-12

JAMBHULKAR AISHWARYA SUBHASH

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60121

170202680

-12

SHINDE SHUBHAM RAMCHANDRA

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science

B60030

170202992

-13

CHOUKHANDE VISHAKHA SANJAY

OBC

B.Sc. Computer Science